Roata fata

 
Nr.
Descriere
Description
Part. no.
1. Front wheel LY-090100
2. Font tire LY-090200
3. Valve stem LY-090300
4. BushingΦ13×Φ22×20 LY-090400
5. Front axle M12×245 LY-090500
6. Hexagon nut M12 GB5763-86
7. Brake disk LY-090600
8. Disk control LY-090700
9. Gear of speedometer LY-090800
10. Hexagon bolt M8×25 GB5787-86
11. Hexagon bolt M6×12 GB5787-86
12. Bolt M8×25 GB70-85