Ansambul electric

 
Nr.
Descriere
Description
Part. no.
1. Wire assy LY-180100
2. "+" cable LY-180200
3. "-" cable LY-180300
4. Fuse LY-180400
5. Fuse box LY-180500
6. CDI assy LY-180600
7. Relay assy LY-180700
8. High voltage wire assy LY-180800
9. Ignition lock LY-180900
10. Ignition key LY-181000
11. Anti-theft controller LY-181100
12. Horn assy LY-180100
13. Rectifier assy LY-180200
14. Hexagon bolt M6×12 LY-180300
15. Hexagon bolt M6×16 LY-180400
16. Hexagon bolt M8×16 LY-180500
17. Hexagon nut M6 LY-180600
18. Horn bracket LY-180700
19. Screw M5×20 LY-180800
20. Battery LY-180900