Roata spate

 
Nr.
Descriere
Description
Part. no.
1. Rear absorber assy LY-220100
2. Bolt M8×32 GB5786-86
3. Connecting plate LY-220200
4. Hexagon bolt M10×40 GB5787-86
5. Hexagon nut M10 GB5763-86
6. Cover of rear wheel LY-220300
7. Plate of cover LY-220400
8. Hexagon nut M16 GB5763-86
9. Rear wheel LY-220500
10. Rear tire LY-220600
11. Valve stem LY-220700
12. Cap of valve stem LY-220800
13. Brake shoe LY-220900
14. Spring, brake shoe LY-221000
15. Brake rocker LY-221100
16. Brake rocker shaft LY-221200
17. Spring, brake rocker LY-221300
18. O ring LY-221400
19. Hexagon bolt M6×32 GB5787-86
20. Rear wheel fender LY-221500
21. Right bracket LY-221600
22. Left bracket LY-221700
23. Hexagon bolt M6×12 GB5787-86